第82期順位戦 対局結果(戦型:相掛かり)
対局数 | 先手勝 | 後手勝 | 先勝率 | 不戦局 | 持将棋 | 千日手 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 38 | 33 | 0.5352 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
年度 | 日付 | 星 | 先手番 | 後手番 | 星 | 期数 | 棋戦名 | 詳細1 | 詳細2 | 詳細3 | 持 | 千 | 対局場 | 中継 | 戦型 | 手数 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 及川拓馬 | 松尾歩 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 104 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 井上慶太 | 飯島栄治 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 102 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 谷川浩司 | 髙見泰地 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 100 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 藤本渚 | 長沼洋 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 95 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 佐々木大地 | 髙野智史 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 153 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 増田康宏 | 千田翔太 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 81 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 門倉啓太 | 宮田敦史 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 177 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 千葉幸生 | 村田顕弘 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 94 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 北島忠雄 | 服部慎一郎 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 128 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-26 | ● | 岡部怜央 | 八代弥 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 132 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-26 | ○ | 佐々木大地 | 近藤正和 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 27 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-26 | ○ | 島朗 | 梶浦宏孝 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 123 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-25 | ○ | 大石直嗣 | 髙見泰地 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 99 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-25 | ● | 松尾歩 | 渡辺和史 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 112 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-19 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 | 佐藤秀司 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 105 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-19 | ○ | 増田康宏 | 近藤誠也 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 145 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-19 | ○ | 山崎隆之 | 羽生善治 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 135 | |||
2023 | 2023-10-17 | ● | 片上大輔 | 畠山成幸 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 06回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 94 | |||
2023 | 2023-10-17 | ● | 宮田敦史 | 黒田尭之 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 80 | ||||
2023 | 2023-10-17 | ● | 真田圭一 | 三枚堂達也 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 110 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-28 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 | 森下卓 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 81 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-28 | ○ | 近藤誠也 | 佐藤康光 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 113 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-28 | ● | 澤田真吾 | 千田翔太 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 94 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-28 | ○ | 三浦弘行 | 横山泰明 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 103 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-28 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 | 山崎隆之 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 06回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 113 | |||
2023 | 2023-09-28 | ● | 羽生善治 | 増田康宏 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 116 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-26 | ○ | 伊藤匠 | 先崎学 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 97 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-26 | ○ | 村田顕弘 | 真田圭一 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 161 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-07 | ● | 本田奎 | 徳田拳士 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 04回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 84 | |||
2023 | 2023-09-07 | ○ | 山崎隆之 | 澤田真吾 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 05回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 119 | |||
2023 | 2023-09-07 | ● | 木村一基 | 大橋貴洸 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 05回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 82 | |||
2023 | 2023-09-07 | ● | 三浦弘行 | 近藤誠也 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 106 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-06 | ○ | 髙見泰地 | 中川大輔 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 04回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 117 | ||||
2023 | 2023-09-06 | ● | 阿久津主税 | 松尾歩 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 04回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 94 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-31 | ● | 狩山幹生 | 星野良生 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 04回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 176 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-31 | ● | 田村康介 | 佐藤慎一 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 04回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 124 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-29 | ● | 阿部健治郎 | 服部慎一郎 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 04回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 70 | |||
2023 | 2023-08-29 | ● | 村田顕弘 | 宮田敦史 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 04回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 94 | |||
2023 | 2023-08-17 | ● | 大橋貴洸 | 山崎隆之 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 04回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 110 | |||
2023 | 2023-08-14 | ● | 横山泰明 | 羽生善治 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 04回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 100 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-10 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 | 平藤眞吾 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 03回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 149 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-09 | ○ | 石井健太郎 | 渡辺和史 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 03回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 105 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-03 | ○ | 藤本渚 | 本田奎 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 127 | |||
2023 | 2023-08-03 | ○ | 狩山幹生 | 長沼洋 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 121 | |||
2023 | 2023-08-03 | ● | 八代弥 | 石田直裕 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 03回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 98 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-03 | ○ | 島朗 | 髙野秀行 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 03回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 105 | ||||
2023 | 2023-08-01 | ○ | 出口若武 | 三枚堂達也 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 03回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 95 | |||
2023 | 2023-08-01 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 | 村田顕弘 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 72 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-29 | ● | 井上慶太 | 髙見泰地 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 110 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-27 | ○ | 山崎隆之 | 千田翔太 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 99 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-19 | ● | 渡辺和史 | 及川拓馬 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 02回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 164 | ||||
2023 | 2023-07-19 | ○ | 谷川浩司 | 阿部隆 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 89 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-13 | ○ | 田村康介 | 髙野秀行 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 02回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 117 | ||||
2023 | 2023-07-13 | ○ | 長沼洋 | 本田奎 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 145 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-06 | ○ | 高田明浩 | 佐藤秀司 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 02回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 89 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-06 | ○ | 徳田拳士 | 星野良生 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 121 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-06 | ○ | 八代弥 | 池永天志 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 159 | |||
2023 | 2023-07-06 | ○ | 近藤誠也 | 横山泰明 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 02回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 115 | ||||
2023 | 2023-07-06 | ● | 山崎隆之 | 糸谷哲郎 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 132 | |||
2023 | 2023-06-21 | ○ | 大石直嗣 | 中川大輔 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 137 | |||
2023 | 2023-06-21 | ○ | 深浦康市 | 阿部隆 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 01回戦 | 1 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 101 | ||
2023 | 2023-06-21 | ● | 郷田真隆 | 飯島栄治 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 110 | ||||
2023 | 2023-06-15 | ● | 井田明宏 | 佐々木大地 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 92 | ||||
2023 | 2023-06-15 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 | 村中秀史 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 111 | ||||
2023 | 2023-06-15 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 | 長沼洋 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 125 | |||
2023 | 2023-06-15 | ● | 横山泰明 | 千田翔太 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 82 | ||||
2023 | 2023-06-13 | ● | 伊藤匠 | 出口若武 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 98 | |||
2023 | 2023-06-13 | ○ | 都成竜馬 | 北島忠雄 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 177 | ||||
2023 | 2023-06-13 | ● | 村田顕弘 | 門倉啓太 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 118 | |||
2023 | 2023-06-13 | ○ | 宮田敦史 | 日浦市郎 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 75 | ||||
2023 | 2023-06-13 | ● | 千葉幸生 | 金井恒太 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 01回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 108 |