2023年度 11月対局結果
対局 | 先手 | 後手 | 先勝率 | 不戦 | 持 | 千 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 71 | 82 | 0.4610 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
年度 | 日付 | 星 | 先手番 | 後手番 | 星 | 期 | 棋戦名 | 詳細1 | 詳細2 | 詳細3 | 持 | 千 | 対局場 | 中継 | 戦型 | 手数 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 増田晃之郎 | 廣森航汰 | ○ | 第55回 | 新人王戦 | トーナメント戦 | 01回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 | 南芳一 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ニ組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 | 星野良生 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ハ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 | 石川優太 | ● | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 05組 | 04回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 三間飛車 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 渡辺和史 | 丸山忠久 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 一手損角換わり | 96 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 石井健太郎 | 藤井猛 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 四間飛車 | 91 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 及川拓馬 | 松尾歩 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 104 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 戸辺誠 | 大石直嗣 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 先手四間飛車 | 122 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 髙﨑一生 | 北浜健介 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 130 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 村山慈明 | 郷田真隆 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 角換わり | 128 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 佐々木慎 | 杉本昌隆 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 157 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 阿久津主税 | 青嶋未来 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 向飛車 | 136 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 久保利明 | 阿部隆 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 112 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 深浦康市 | 鈴木大介 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 四間飛車 | 137 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 畠山鎮 | 行方尚史 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 角換わり | 136 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ○ | 中川大輔 | 中村修 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 四間飛車 | 107 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 井上慶太 | 飯島栄治 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 102 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-15 | ● | 谷川浩司 | 髙見泰地 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級2組 | 06回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 100 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 佐々木海法 | 竹部さゆり | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 梅津美琴 | 砂原奏 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | □ | 久保翔子 | 矢内理絵子 | ■ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 山口稀良莉 | 中村桃子 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 岩佐美帆子 | 榊菜吟 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 今井絢 | 宮宗紫野 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 宮澤紗希 | 森本理子 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 角換わり | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 磯谷祐維 | 木村朱里 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 四間飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 井道千尋 | 松下舞琳 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 村田智穂 | 和田はな | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 上川香織 | 相川春香 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 中倉宏美 | 脇田菜々子 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 船戸陽子 | 山口仁子梨 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 石高澄恵 | 島井咲緒里 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 斎田晴子 | 高浜愛子 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 長谷川優貴 | 水町みゆ | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 長沢千和子 | 飯野愛 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | D級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ● | 鈴木環那 | 里見香奈 | ○ | 第50期 | 女流名人戦 | 女流名人リーグ | 08回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 中飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-14 | ○ | 羽生善治 | 永瀬拓矢 | ● | 第73期 | 王将戦 | 挑戦者決定リーグ戦 | 06回戦 | 携帯中継 | 矢倉 | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-13 | ● | 渡辺弥生 | 清水市代 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-13 | ● | 鳥巣友希 | 山川泰煕 | ○ | 第55回 | 新人王戦 | トーナメント戦 | 01回戦 | 携帯中継 | 相居飛車力戦 | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-13 | ○ | 田中悠一 | 金井恒太 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ハ組 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 先手中飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-13 | ○ | 西川和宏 | 糸谷哲郎 | ● | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 07組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 149 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-13 | ● | 佐藤天彦 | 豊島将之 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | A級 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 先手四間飛車 | 76 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-13 | ○ | 狩山幹生 | 古賀悠聖 | ● | 第36期 | 竜王戦 | 6組 | 昇級者決定戦 | 決勝 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | |||
2023 | 2023-11-11 | ○ | 藤井聡太 | 伊藤匠 | ● | 第36期 | 竜王戦 | タイトル戦 | 七番勝負 | 第4局 | 北海道小樽市「料亭湯宿 銀鱗荘」 | 中継 | 角換わり | |||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 大島綾華 | 田中沙紀 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ○ | 礒谷真帆 | 藤井奈々 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ○ | 小髙佐季子 | 内山あや | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 堀彩乃 | 加藤結李愛 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 中澤沙耶 | 頼本奈菜 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ○ | 貞升南 | 山田久美 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 藤田綾 | 本田小百合 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 室谷由紀 | 千葉涼子 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 先手中飛車 | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 山口恵梨子 | 岩根忍 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | C級 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 加藤桃子 | 里見香奈 | ○ | 第13期 | 女流王座戦 | タイトル戦 | 五番勝負 | 第2局 | 宮城県仙台市太白区「東洋館」 | 中継 | 中飛車 | 142 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 伊奈川愛菓 | 山根ことみ | ○ | 第06期 | 清麗戦 | 予選 | 03回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ○ | 清水航 | 関祐人 | ● | 第55回 | 新人王戦 | トーナメント戦 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 貫島永州 | 生垣寛人 | ○ | 第55回 | 新人王戦 | トーナメント戦 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 阿部隆 | 杉本昌隆 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 12組 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 向飛車 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 佐々木勇気 | 菅井竜也 | ○ | 第73期 | 王将戦 | 挑戦者決定リーグ戦 | 03回戦 | 携帯中継 | 三間飛車 | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ● | 郷田真隆 | 飯島栄治 | ○ | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 08組 | 04回戦 | 携帯中継 | 横歩取り | 80 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-10 | ○ | 山崎隆之 | 谷川浩司 | ● | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 05組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | 147 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 渡辺弥生 | 井道千尋 | ● | 第06期 | 清麗戦 | 予選 | 再挑戦トーナメント | 01回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 | 森内俊之 | ● | 第09期 | 叡王戦 | 九段戦 | B組 | 決勝 | 携帯中継 | 先手中飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 久保利明 | 佐藤天彦 | ○ | 第09期 | 叡王戦 | 九段戦 | B組 | 03回戦 | 携帯中継 | 先手三間飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 | 神谷広志 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ロ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 齊藤裕也 | 石川優太 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 154 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 藤本渚 | 長沼洋 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 95 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 森本才跳 | 遠山雄亮 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相振飛車 | 129 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 小山直希 | 井田明宏 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 角換わり | 95 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 山本博志 | 岡部怜央 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 89 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 本田奎 | 渡辺大夢 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 一手損角換わり | 97 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 佐々木大地 | 髙野智史 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 153 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 冨田誠也 | 梶浦宏孝 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 先手四間飛車 | 91 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 | 伊藤真吾 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 149 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 杉本和陽 | 池永天志 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 横歩取り | 74 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 星野良生 | 中村亮介 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 四間飛車 | 82 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 竹内雄悟 | 田中悠一 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 144 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 八代弥 | 瀬川晶司 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 185 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 西川和宏 | 島朗 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 107 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 佐藤慎一 | 高田明浩 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 124 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 森下卓 | 髙野秀行 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級2組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 107 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 近藤誠也 | 羽生善治 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 中継 | 横歩取り | 106 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 | 佐藤康光 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 角換わり | 113 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 増田康宏 | 千田翔太 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 81 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ○ | 澤田真吾 | 木村一基 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 角換わり | 143 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 横山泰明 | 糸谷哲郎 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 一手損角換わり | 88 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-09 | ● | 三浦弘行 | 屋敷伸之 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | B級1組 | 08回戦 | 中継 | 相居飛車力戦 | 108 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ● | 松下舞琳 | 加藤桃子 | ○ | 第17期 | マイナビO | 本戦 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 角換わり | 88 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ● | 上田初美 | 北村桂香 | ○ | 第17期 | マイナビO | 本戦 | 02回戦 | 中継 | 先手中飛車 | 80 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ● | 山口仁子梨 | 久保翔子 | ○ | 第06期 | 清麗戦 | 予選 | 再挑戦トーナメント | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ● | 中七海 | 山下数毅 | ○ | 第55回 | 新人王戦 | トーナメント戦 | 01回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ○ | 石井健太郎 | 黒沢怜生 | ● | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 02組 | 03回戦 | 三間飛車 | 153 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 | 渡辺明 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | A級 | 05回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 角換わり | 104 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-08 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 | 広瀬章人 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | A級 | 05回戦 | 中継 | 向飛車 | 109 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 西山朋佳 | 里見香奈 | ○ | 第31期 | 倉敷藤花戦 | タイトル戦 | 三番勝負 | 第1局 | 岡山県倉敷市「倉敷由加温泉ホテル 山桃花」 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 88 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 香川愛生 | 渡部愛 | ○ | 第50期 | 女流名人戦 | 女流名人リーグ | 08回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 森本理子 | 船戸陽子 | ○ | 第06期 | 清麗戦 | 予選 | 再挑戦トーナメント | 01回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 豊島将之 | 菅井竜也 | ○ | 第73期 | 王将戦 | 挑戦者決定リーグ戦 | 06回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 三間飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 石田直裕 | 小山怜央 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ロ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 黒田尭之 | 先崎学 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 75 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 西田拓也 | 真田圭一 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 先手三間飛車 | 115 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 | 古森悠太 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 三間飛車 | 91 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 門倉啓太 | 宮田敦史 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 177 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 阿部健治郎 | 古賀悠聖 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相居飛車力戦 | 122 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 金井恒太 | 飯塚祐紀 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 角換わり | 106 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 | 出口若武 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 名古屋将棋対局場 | 中継 | 先手四間飛車 | 113 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 西尾明 | 都成竜馬 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 横歩取り | 123 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 千葉幸生 | 村田顕弘 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 94 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 野月浩貴 | 片上大輔 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 104 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 北島忠雄 | 服部慎一郎 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 相掛かり | 128 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 窪田義行 | 阪口悟 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 先手四間飛車 | 103 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ○ | 畠山成幸 | 船江恒平 | ● | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 横歩取り | 67 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 日浦市郎 | 斎藤明日斗 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 100 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-07 | ● | 高橋道雄 | 宮本広志 | ○ | 第82期 | 順位戦 | C級1組 | 07回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 中継 | 三間飛車 | 112 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-06 | ○ | 加藤桃子 | 上川香織 | ● | 第06期 | 清麗戦 | 予選 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 三間飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-05 | ○ | 藤本渚 | 吉池隆真 | ● | 第13回 | 青流戦 | トーナメント戦 | 決勝三番勝負 | 第2局 | 兵庫県加古川市「刀田山 鶴林寺」 | 中継 | 矢倉 | 143 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-04 | ● | 吉池隆真 | 藤本渚 | ○ | 第13回 | 青流戦 | トーナメント戦 | 決勝三番勝負 | 第1局 | 兵庫県加古川市「刀田山 鶴林寺」 | 中継 | 相居飛車力戦 | 128 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-03 | ● | 渡辺明 | 糸谷哲郎 | ○ | 第44回 | 日シリ | トーナメント戦 | 準決勝 | 愛知県名古屋市港区「名古屋市国際展示場」 | 中継 | 角換わり | 120 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-03 | ● | 鈴木大介 | 木村一基 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 03組 | 01回戦 | 携帯中継 | 先手四間飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-03 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 | 近藤誠也 | ● | 第73期 | 王将戦 | 挑戦者決定リーグ戦 | 05回戦 | 携帯中継 | 角換わり | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-03 | ○ | 山本博志 | 村中秀史 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ロ組 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 先手三間飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-03 | ● | 畠山鎮 | 菅井竜也 | ○ | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 06組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 四間飛車 | 140 | ||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 野原未蘭 | 伊奈川愛菓 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | B級 | 01回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 武富礼衣 | 中井広恵 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | B級 | 01回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 和田あき | 中村真梨花 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | B級 | 01回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 北村桂香 | 香川愛生 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | B級 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 室田伊緒 | 鈴木環那 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | B級 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 先手中飛車 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 加藤圭 | 伊藤沙恵 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | A級 | 01回戦 | 携帯中継 | 先手四間飛車 | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 石本さくら | 加藤桃子 | ● | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | A級 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 渡部愛 | 塚田恵梨花 | ○ | 第04期 | 女流順位戦 | A級 | 01回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 中澤沙耶 | 和田はな | ○ | 第06期 | 清麗戦 | 予選 | 02回戦 | - | ||||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 高田明浩 | 徳田拳士 | ● | 第09期 | 叡王戦 | 四段戦 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 高田明浩 | 井田明宏 | ● | 第09期 | 叡王戦 | 四段戦 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 羽生善治 | 中村太地 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 03組 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 横歩取り | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 郷田真隆 | 屋敷伸之 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 02組 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 佐々木大地 | 豊島将之 | ○ | 第49期 | 棋王戦 | 挑戦者決定トーナメント | 準々決勝 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 渡辺大夢 | 井出隼平 | ○ | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ヘ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 髙野智史 | 森下卓 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ハ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ○ | 門倉啓太 | 小倉久史 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ハ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 近藤正和 | 阿部光瑠 | ○ | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ハ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-02 | ● | 遠山雄亮 | 富岡英作 | ○ | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | イ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 勝又清和 | 本田奎 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 一次予選 | イ組 | 決勝 | 携帯中継 | 矢倉 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 塚田泰明 | 勝又清和 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 一次予選 | イ組 | 03回戦 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 澤田真吾 | 稲葉陽 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 10組 | 01回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 相掛かり | |||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 及川拓馬 | 飯島栄治 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 08組 | 01回戦 | 携帯中継 | 横歩取り | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ○ | 三浦弘行 | 島朗 | ● | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 05組 | 02回戦 | 携帯中継 | 角換わり | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 中川大輔 | 青嶋未来 | ○ | 第95期 | 棋聖戦 | 二次予選 | 04組 | 01回戦 | 携帯中継 | 矢倉 | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 浦野真彦 | 冨田誠也 | ○ | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ホ組 | 02回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | - | ||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 | 阿部健治郎 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | ハ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ○ | 岡部怜央 | 先崎学 | ● | 第72期 | 王座戦 | 一次予選 | イ組 | 02回戦 | - | |||||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 折田翔吾 | 石川優太 | ○ | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 05組 | 03回戦 | 関西将棋会館 | 向飛車 | 122 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 | 近藤誠也 | ● | 第65期 | 王位戦 | 予選 | 03組 | 03回戦 | 1 | 矢倉 | 121 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ● | 阪口悟 | 杉本和陽 | ○ | 第36期 | 竜王戦 | 5組 | 昇級者決定戦 | 決勝 | 関西将棋会館 | 携帯中継 | 矢倉 | |||
2023 | 2023-11-01 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 | 佐々木勇気 | ● | 第36期 | 竜王戦 | 2組 | 昇級者決定戦 | 決勝 | 携帯中継 | 角換わり |